High school boys basketball 

Alexander Spartans

Coach Jim Kearns

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 30;SOUTHEASTERN;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 7;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;at Federal Hocking;6:30 p.m.

Dec. 14;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 15;WATERFORD;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 28;at Minford;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 4;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;Beast of the Southeast;TBA

Jan. 15;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;at Warren;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 29;at Oak Hill;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 5;at Chillicothe;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 9;TRIMBLE;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;JACKSON;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Athens Bulldogs

Coach Mickey Cozart

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 30;GALLIA ACADEMY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 1;Piketon Classic;6:15 p.m. 

Dec. 7;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;Big E Classic;2 p.m. 

Dec. 14;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;at New Lexington;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 4;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at Warren;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;at Lancaster;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 15;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;MARIETTA;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;WOOD COUNTY;3 p.m.

Feb. 1;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 2;JACKSON;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;at Logan;7:30 p.m.

Eastern Eagles 

Coach David Kight

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 30;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 4;CHESAPEAKE;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 7;at Southern;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 11;SOUTH GALLIA;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;WATERFORD;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 4;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;at Ohio Valley Christian;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;TRIMBLE;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 15;at Wahama;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;POINT PLEASANT;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;MILLER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;BELPRE;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 2;at Green;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 5;WAHAMA;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 12;at Trimble;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;SOUTHERN;7:30 p.m.

Federal Hocking Lancers

Coach Jonathan Thompson 

Date;Opponent;Time

Dec. 1;at Morgan;5 p.m.

Dec. 7;at Trimble;6 p.m.

Dec. 8;ALEXANDER;5 p.m.

Dec. 11;SOUTHERN;6 p.m.

Dec. 14;at South Gallia;6 p.m.

Dec. 15;WELLSTON;2 p.m.

Dec. 18;BELPRE;6 p.m.

Dec. 21;at Waterford;6 p.m.

Dec. 28;at Berne Union;6 p.m.

Jan. 4;at Eastern;6 p.m.

Jan. 8;WAHAMA;6 p.m.

Jan. 15;MILLER;6 p.m.

Jan. 18;EASTERN;6 p.m.

Jan. 22;at Wahama;6 p.m.

Jan. 25;WATERFORD;6 p.m.

Jan. 29;at Southern;6 p.m.

Feb. 1;SOUTH GALLIA;6 p.m.

Feb. 2;at Peebles;6 p.m.

Feb. 5;at Miller;6 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Belpre;6 p.m.

Feb. 12;FAIRFIELD CHRISTIAN;6 p.m.

Feb. 15;TRIMBLE;6 p.m.

Meigs Marauders

Coach Jeremy Hill

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 30;at Southern;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 4;WARREN;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 7;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;Oak Hill (at Rio Grande);6 p.m.

Dec. 11;at Marietta;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 14;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;GALLIA ACADEMY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 28;Morgan (at Marietta College);2:30 p.m.

Dec. 29;Whitehall-Yearling (at Marietta);2 p.m.

Jan. 4;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 15;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 29;at Point Pleasant;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 2;at Chillicothe;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 5;MARIETTA;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m. 

Miller Falcons

Coach Sean Bartley

Date;Opponent;Time

Dec. 4;FISHER CATHOLIC;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 8;NELSONVILLE-YORK;6:15 p.m.

Dec. 11;BELPRE;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 14;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 18;WAHAMA;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 21;EASTERN;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 22;CROOKSVILLE;6:30 p.m.

Dec. 28;at Huntington;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 5;at Grove City Christian;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;at Trimble;7:30 p.m.

Jan 11;SOUTHERN;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 15;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 19;Route 40 Classic;11 a.m.

Jan. 22;TRIMBLE;7:15 p.m. 

Jan. 25;at Eastern;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 29;at Belpre;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 1;WATERFORD;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 5;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Wahama;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;at Southern;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;SOUTH GALLIA;7:15 p.m.

Nelsonville-York Buckeyes

Coach Jamie Justus

Date;Opponent;Time

Dec. 1;Zane Trace Tip-Off Classic;11:45 a.m.

Dec. 4;at Southern;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;at Miller;6:15 p.m.

Dec. 12;at Unioto;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 14;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;TRIMBLE;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 29;at Amanda-Clearcreek;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 4;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 5;at Tree of Life;3:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;at New Hope Christian;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 19;at Trimble;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;EASTERN;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Southern Tornadoes

Coach Jeff Caldwell

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 30;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 4;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 7;EASTERN;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 11;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;at Trimble;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;WAHAMA;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 4;at Belpre;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 8;WATERFORD;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 15;SOUTH GALLIA;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;BELPRE;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 25;at Wahama;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 29;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 2;at Point Pleasant;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;TRIMBLE;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;MILLER;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;at Eastern;7:30 p.m. 

Trimble Tomcats

Coach Howie Caldwell

Date;Opponent;Time

Dec. 14;at Wahama;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;SOUTHERN;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;at South Gallia;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 4;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 5;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;MILLER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at Eastern;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;Beast of the Southeast;12 p.m.

Jan. 15;BELPRE;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;WATERFORD;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 19;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 25;SOUTH GALLIA;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;CROOKSVILLE;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 30;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;WAHAMA;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 5;at Belpre;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 8;at Southern;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 9;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;EASTERN;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Vinton County Vikings

Coach Matt Combs

Date;Opponent;Time

Dec. 1;Zane Trace Tip-Off;5 p.m.

Dec. 7;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 14;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 18;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 21;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 27;at Zane Trace;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 4;at Jackson;7:45 p.m.

Jan. 5;SOUTHEASTERN;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 8;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 11;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 15;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 18;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 22;at New Hope Christian;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 25;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 29;FAIRFIELD UNION;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 1;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 2;WASHINGTON CH;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 5;at Miami Trace;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 8;KIPP COLUMBUS;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 9;LOGAN;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 15;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m. 

High school girls basketball

Alexander Spartans

Coach Jeff Grinstead

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 26;at Federal Hocking;7 p.m.

Dec. 1;Wheelersburg (at Rio Grande);4 p.m.

Dec. 3;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 6;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 10;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 13;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 15;at Warren;2:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 19;at Marietta;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 27;CIRCLEVILLE;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 29;SOUTHEASTERN;2 p.m.

Jan. 7;at Jackson;7 p.m.

Jan. 10;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 14;RIVER VALLEY;7;30 p.m.

Jan. 17;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;OAK HILL;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 24;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;WARREN;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 28;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 31;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 4;LOGAN;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 7;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Athens Bulldogs

Coach Seth Matheny

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 23;at Fairfield Union;7:30 p.m.

Nov. 26;NEW LEXINGTON;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 3;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 6;at Warren;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;FEDERAL HOCKING;2:30 p.m.

Dec. 10;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 13;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 20;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;GALLIA ACADEMY;1:30 p.m.

Dec. 29;at Ironton;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 5;ADENA;1:30 p.m.

Jan. 10;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 14;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 17;LOGAN;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;at Morgan;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 24;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;JACKSON;6:30 p.m.

Jan. 28;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 31;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 4;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 7;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Eastern Eagles 

Coach Jacob Parker

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 29;MILLER;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 1;at Peebles;3 p.m.

Dec. 6;WAHAMA;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 10;WARREN;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 13;at Trimble;7 p.m.

Dec. 20;SOUTH GALLIA;6:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;NOTRE DAME;6:45 p.m.

Dec. 28;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 7;SOUTHERN;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 10;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 12;WILLIAMSTOWN;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 14;BELPRE;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 17;at Wahama;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;at Meigs;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 24;TRIMBLE;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 26;at Fairland;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 28;WATERFORD;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 4;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 7;at Southern;7:15 p.m.

Federal Hocking Lancers

Coach Jeremy Tolson

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 23;at Maysville;6 p.m.

Nov. 26;ALEXANDER;6 p.m.

Nov. 29;at Southern;6 p.m.

Dec. 3;SOUTH GALLIA;6 p.m.

Dec. 8;at Athens;1 p.m.

Dec. 10;BELPRE;6 p.m.

Dec. 13;WATERFORD;6 p.m.

Dec. 17;at Wahama;6 p.m.

Dec. 20;TRIMBLE;6 p.m.

Jan. 3;EASTERN;6 p.m.

Jan. 7;at Miller;6 p.m.

Jan. 10; SOUTHERN;6 p.m.

Jan. 14;at South Gallia;6 p.m.

Jan. 19;at Belpre;6 p.m.

Jan. 20;at West Muskingum;12 p.m.

Jan. 22;NELSONVILLE-YORK;6 p.m.

Jan. 24;at Waterford;6 p.m.

Jan. 28;WAHAMA;6 p.m.

Jan. 31;at Trimble;6 p.m.

Feb. 2;at Peebles;3 p.m.

Feb. 4;at Eastern;6 p.m.

Feb. 7;MILLER;6 p.m.

Meigs Marauders

Coach Jarrod Kasun

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 26;SOUTHERN;7:30 p.m.

Nov. 29;WARREN;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 3;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 6;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 8;GALLIA ACADEMY;12:30 p.m.

Dec. 10;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 13;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 15;at Wayne;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 20;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 28;River Valley (at Marietta College);12:45 p.m.

Dec. 29;Wood County (at Marietta College);12:15 p.m.

Jan. 14;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 17;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;EASTERN:7:15 p.m.

Jan. 24;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 28;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 31;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 4;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 7;at Warren;7:30 p.m.

Miller Falcons

Coach Bryan Dorsey

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 27;FISHER CATHOLIC;7:15 p.m.

Nov. 29;at Eastern;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 6;WATERFORD;7;15 p.m.

Dec. 10;TRIMBLE;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 17;BELPRE;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 20;WAHAMA;7;15 p.m.

Dec. 22;CROOKSVILLE;5 p.m.

Dec. 29;NEWARK CATHOLIC;2:15 p.m.

Jan. 3;at Southern;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 7;FEDRAL HOCKING;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 10;EASTERN;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 12;at Trimble;1 p.m.

Jan. 17;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 19;at Wellston;2:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;Route 40 Classic;12:30 p.m.

Jan. 24;SOUTH GALLIA;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 28;at Belpre;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 31;at Wahama;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 4;SOUTHERN;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 7;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 12;at Grove City Christian;7:30 p.m.

Nelsonville-York Buckeyes 

Coach Bobby Cassady

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 27;at Warren;7:30 p.m.

Nov. 29;at Fairfield Union;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 1;Zane Trace Tip-Off;10 a.m. 

Dec. 6;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 10;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 13;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;VINTON COUNTY;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 20;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;TRIMBLE;4:30 p.m.

Dec. 29;COAL GROVE;1:15 p.m.

Jan. 5;at Jackson;7 p.m. 

Jan. 10;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;LANCASTER;3:30 p.m.

Jan. 17;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 19;at Trimble;4 p.m.

Jan. 22;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 24;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 26;at McClain;1:15 p.m.

Jan. 28;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 31;at Vinton County;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 4;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 7;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Southern Tornadoes

Coach Alan Crisp

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 26;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Nov. 29;FEDERAL HOCKING;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 1;RIVER VALLEY;1:45 p.m.

Dec. 3;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 10;WAHAMA;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 15;at Symmes Valley;2:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;TRIMBLE;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 20;at Belpre;7;15 p.m.

Dec. 28;WELLSTON;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 3;MILLER;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 7;at Eastern;7;15 p.m.

Jan. 10;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 14;WATERFORD;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 17;SOUTH GALLIA;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 19;at Wahama;2 p.m.

Jan. 21;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 28;at Trimble;7 p.m. 

Jan. 31;BELPRE;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 4;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Feb. 7;EASTERN;7:15 p.m.

Trimble Tomcats

Coach Joe Richards

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 27;WELLSTON;7 p.m.

No. 29;WATERFORD;7 p.m.

Dec. 5;at Wahama;7 p.m.

Dec. 6;BELPRE;7 p.m.

Dec. 10;at Miller;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 13;EASTERN;7 p.m.

Dec. 17;at Southern;7:15 p.m.

Dec. 20;at Federal Hocking;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;at Nelsonville-York;4:30 p.m.

Dec. 27;at New Lexington;7 p.m.

Dec. 28;WESTFALL;7 p.m.

Jan. 5;FORT FRYE;12 p.m.

Jan. 7;SOUTH GALLIA;7 p.m.

Jan. 10;at Waterford;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 12;MILLER;1 p.m.

Jan. 14;WAHAMA;7 p.m.

Jan. 17;at Belpre;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 19;NELSONVILLE-YORK;4 p.m.

Jan. 24;at Eastern;7:15 p.m.

Jan. 28;SOUTHERN;7 p.m.

Jan. 31;FEDERAL HOCKING;7 p.m.

Feb. 7;at South Gallia;7 p.m.

Vinton County Vikings

Coach Rod Bentley

Date;Opponent;Time

Nov. 26;at Chillicothe;7 p.m.

Dec. 1;PAINT VALLEY;1:30 p.m.

Dec. 3;MEIGS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 6;at Alexander;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 10;ATHENS;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 13;UNIOTO;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 17;at Nelsonville-York;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 20;at River Valley;7:30 p.m.

Dec. 22;at Philo;2:30 p.m.

Dec. 28;at Teays Valley;6 p.m.

Jan. 5;at Gallia Academy;2:30 p.m.

Jan. 7;WHEELERSBURG;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 10;WELLSTON;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 12;WARREN;2:30 p.m.

Jan. 14;at Meigs;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 17;ALEXANDER;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 21;JACKSON;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 24;at Athens;7:30 p.m.

Jan. 31;NELSONVILLE-YORK;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 4;RIVER VALLEY;7:30 p.m.

Feb. 7;at Wellston;7:30 p.m.

Load comments